2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
Ranking : 2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
# Team MP W L D GF GA GD Pts
1 V.C. K. Zwevegem Sport 28 21 2 5 76 26 50 68
2 K.S.K. Beveren-Leie 28 15 4 9 53 31 22 54
3 Club Roeselare 28 14 7 7 56 46 10 49
4 K.S.V. Moorsele 28 14 11 3 70 66 4 45
5 K.F.C. Marke 28 13 10 5 63 52 11 44
6 K.R.C. Bissegem 28 13 11 4 47 45 2 43
7 K.V.K. Avelgem 28 12 12 4 47 46 1 40
8 K.S.K. Vlamertinge 28 9 9 10 48 51 -3 37
9 K.F.C. Lendelede Sport 28 10 12 6 49 55 -6 36
10 R. Jespo Comines-Warneton 28 11 15 2 55 61 -6 35
11 S.V. Moorslede 27 11 15 1 46 71 -25 34
12 S.K. Nieuwkerke 28 9 13 6 47 52 -5 33
13 Sv Ingelmunster 28 8 14 6 48 51 -3 30
14 S.C. Zonnebeke 28 7 14 7 43 60 -17 28
15 K.F.C. Poperinge 28 6 13 9 35 42 -7 27
16 B.S. Geluveld 27 6 17 4 38 66 -28 22
Games
14/04 15:00
K.S.V. Moorsele Eerste Elftal A - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 1
07/04 15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - S.K. Nieuwkerke Eerste Elftal
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
4 - 2
23/03 18:00
V.C. K. Zwevegem Sport Eerste Elftal - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 1
17/03 15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - Club Roeselare Eerste Elftal
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
3 - 2
10/03 15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - K.F.C. Lendelede Sport Eerste Elftal
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
4 - 2
03/03 15:00
R. Jespo Comines-Warneton Eerste Elftal - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
0 - 3
24/02 20:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - K.V.K. Avelgem Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 3
18/02 15:00
K.F.C. Poperinge Eerste Elftal A - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 2
11/02 15:00
S.V. Moorslede Eerste Elftal - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
3 - 2
04/02 15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - S.C. Zonnebeke Eerste Elftal
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
3 - 4
28/01 15:00
K.S.K. Beveren-Leie Eerste Elftal - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 1
14/01 15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - K.S.K. Vlamertinge Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 3
21/04 15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - K.R.C. Bissegem Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
-
NEXT
28/04 15:00
Sv Ingelmunster Eerste Elftal A - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
-