Info
28/08/2021 15:00
Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A - Avanti Brugge Dames DSE A
79 - 72
Rangschikking: BBC Houtem OEFEN (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BBC Houtem J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | BBC Houtem HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | BBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | BBC Erembodegem J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | BBC Houtem M16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | B.C. Blue Stars Brugge M16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | BBC Houtem G14 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Basket Midwest Izegem M14 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | KBBC Eksaarde J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | BBC Houtem J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Avanti Brugge 2015 J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | BBC Falco Gent J16 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | BBC Houtem M19 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Amon Jeugd Gentson M19 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | BBC Houtem DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Amon Jeugd Gentson M16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Avanti Brugge Dames DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | BBC Houtem HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | BC Lede HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | LDP Donza HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Sgolba Aalter HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | BBC Houtem G12 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | BJM-Gembas Knesselare G12 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | BBC Houtem DSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | BJM-Gembas Knesselare DSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | BBC Houtem HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31 | BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | BBC Houtem J21 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | BJM-Gembas Knesselare J21 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | BJM-Gembas Knesselare M19 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | BJM-Gembas Knesselare DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38 | BBC Erembodegem HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | BBC Houtem G14 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
40 | Waasland Education Basketball Academy G14 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | BBC Houtem DSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42 | BBC Schelle DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Panters Baasrode J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G12 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45 | KBBC Sparta Laarne HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Duffel K.B.B.C. HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
47 | BC Lamett Deerlijk-Zwevegem J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
48 | BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G14 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
49 | Jeugdbasket Scaldis Zwevegem DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Insurea Kontich Wolves G14 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
51 | BBC Houtem G12 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
52 | BC Asse-Ternat M12 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53 | BBC United Ninove M12 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
54 | DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55 | BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
56 | The Tower Aalst HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
57 | BBC Houtem G10 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Aartselaar BBC G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Basket SKT Ieper M16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
60 | BBC Houtem G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61 | BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
62 | Onderons Grembergen G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
63 | BBC Houtem G12 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
64 | Gent-Oost Eagles G12 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
65 | KBBC Sparta Laarne G12 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
66 | BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G12 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
67 | BBC Houtem G10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68 | BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Basket Willebroek G10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
70 | LDP Donza M19 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
71 | BT GroepDeMeyer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
72 | BBC Houtem G14 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
73 | Londerzeelse Dunkers G14 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Amon Jeugd Gentson G14 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75 | BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere G14 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
76 | Amon Jeugd Gentson M19 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |