2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
Rangschikking : 2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
# Team GW W V G DV DT DS Pnt
1 V.C. K. Zwevegem Sport 21 17 1 3 56 17 39 54
2 Club Roeselare 21 10 5 6 35 33 2 36
3 K.S.K. Beveren-Leie 21 9 3 9 39 23 16 36
4 K.S.V. Moorsele 21 10 9 2 55 50 5 32
5 K.F.C. Lendelede Sport 21 9 7 5 35 38 -3 32
6 S.V. Moorslede 21 10 10 1 35 52 -17 31
7 K.F.C. Marke 21 9 9 3 46 41 5 30
8 K.S.K. Vlamertinge 21 8 7 6 38 39 -1 30
9 S.K. Nieuwkerke 21 8 8 5 39 38 1 29
10 R. Jespo Comines-Warneton 21 9 11 1 46 45 1 28
11 K.V.K. Avelgem 21 8 9 4 30 32 -2 28
12 K.R.C. Bissegem 21 8 11 2 32 39 -7 26
13 S.C. Zonnebeke 21 7 10 4 32 40 -8 25
14 K.F.C. Poperinge 21 5 9 7 25 30 -5 22
15 Sv Ingelmunster 21 4 12 5 34 43 -9 17
16 B.S. Geluveld 21 4 14 3 30 47 -17 15
Wedstrijden
04/11
19:00
K.V.K. Avelgem Eerste Elftal A - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
3 - 2
12/11
15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - S.V. Moorslede Eerste Elftal
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 2
26/11
15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - V.C. K. Zwevegem Sport Eerste Elftal
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
3 - 1
03/12
15:00
Club Roeselare Eerste Elftal - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
3 - 1
10/12
15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - K.S.V. Moorsele Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
5 - 3
17/12
14:30
B.S. Geluveld Eerste Elftal - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
3 - 3
07/01
14:30
K.R.C. Bissegem Eerste Elftal A - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 0
14/01
15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - K.S.K. Vlamertinge Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 3
28/01
15:00
K.S.K. Beveren-Leie Eerste Elftal - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 1
04/02
15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - S.C. Zonnebeke Eerste Elftal
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
3 - 4
11/02
15:00
S.V. Moorslede Eerste Elftal - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
3 - 2
18/02
15:00
K.F.C. Poperinge Eerste Elftal A - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 2
24/02 20:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - K.V.K. Avelgem Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
VOLGENDE
03/03 15:00
R. Jespo Comines-Warneton Eerste Elftal - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
10/03 15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - K.F.C. Lendelede Sport Eerste Elftal
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
17/03 15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - Club Roeselare Eerste Elftal
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
23/03 18:00
V.C. K. Zwevegem Sport Eerste Elftal - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
07/04 15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - S.K. Nieuwkerke Eerste Elftal
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
14/04 15:00
K.S.V. Moorsele Eerste Elftal A - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
21/04 15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - K.R.C. Bissegem Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
28/04 15:00
Sv Ingelmunster Eerste Elftal A - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)