2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
Rangschikking : 2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
# Team GW W V G DV DT DS Pnt
1 V.C. K. Zwevegem Sport 27 20 2 5 73 26 47 65
2 K.S.K. Beveren-Leie 27 14 4 9 51 30 21 51
3 Club Roeselare 27 14 6 7 55 41 14 49
4 K.S.V. Moorsele 27 14 11 2 69 65 4 44
5 K.F.C. Marke 27 13 10 4 62 51 11 43
6 K.V.K. Avelgem 27 12 11 4 46 44 2 40
7 K.R.C. Bissegem 27 12 11 4 42 44 -2 40
8 K.F.C. Lendelede Sport 28 10 12 6 49 55 -6 36
9 K.S.K. Vlamertinge 27 9 9 9 46 49 -3 36
10 R. Jespo Comines-Warneton 28 11 15 2 55 61 -6 35
11 S.V. Moorslede 27 11 15 1 46 71 -25 34
12 S.K. Nieuwkerke 27 9 12 6 47 49 -2 33
13 Sv Ingelmunster 28 8 14 6 48 51 -3 30
14 S.C. Zonnebeke 28 7 14 7 43 60 -17 28
15 K.F.C. Poperinge 27 6 13 8 33 40 -7 26
16 B.S. Geluveld 27 6 17 4 38 66 -28 22
Wedstrijden
07/01
14:30
K.R.C. Bissegem Eerste Elftal A - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 0
14/01
15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - K.S.K. Vlamertinge Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 3
28/01
15:00
K.S.K. Beveren-Leie Eerste Elftal - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 1
04/02
15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - S.C. Zonnebeke Eerste Elftal
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
3 - 4
11/02
15:00
S.V. Moorslede Eerste Elftal - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
3 - 2
18/02
15:00
K.F.C. Poperinge Eerste Elftal A - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 2
24/02
20:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - K.V.K. Avelgem Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 3
03/03
15:00
R. Jespo Comines-Warneton Eerste Elftal - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
0 - 3
10/03
15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - K.F.C. Lendelede Sport Eerste Elftal
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
4 - 2
17/03
15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - Club Roeselare Eerste Elftal
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
3 - 2
23/03
18:00
V.C. K. Zwevegem Sport Eerste Elftal - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
1 - 1
07/04
15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - S.K. Nieuwkerke Eerste Elftal
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
4 - 2
14/04 15:00
K.S.V. Moorsele Eerste Elftal A - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
VOLGENDE
21/04 15:00
K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A - K.R.C. Bissegem Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)
28/04 15:00
Sv Ingelmunster Eerste Elftal A - K.F.C. Marke Eerste Elftal A
2 Provinciaal Wvl B (Competition)