Rangschikking : Beker van Vlaanderen Dames 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basket Houthalen DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Hasselt BT DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | KBBC Sparta Laarne DSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Basket SKT Ieper DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | LDP Donza DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Basket Willebroek DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ploegen in reeks
Wedstrijden
01/12
00:00
1e BLADSEPB - DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE A
Beker van Vlaanderen Dames 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
01/12
00:00
1e BLADSEPH - Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A
Beker van Vlaanderen Dames 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
01/12
00:00
1e BLADSEPE - Basket Willebroek DSE A
Beker van Vlaanderen Dames 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
01/12
21:00
KBBC Sparta Laarne DSE B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A
Beker van Vlaanderen Dames 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
72 - 74
01/12
21:00
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE C - Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE A
Beker van Vlaanderen Dames 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
50 - 91
02/12
16:30
Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven DSE A - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE B
Beker van Vlaanderen Dames 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
35 - 67
02/12
17:30
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE C - DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE A
Beker van Vlaanderen Dames 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
64 - 87
02/12
19:00
DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE B - Phantoms Basket Boom DSE B
Beker van Vlaanderen Dames 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
47 - 92
02/12
19:30
Basket Houthalen DSE A - Basket SKT Ieper DSE A
Beker van Vlaanderen Dames 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
45 - 63
03/12
15:00
Hasselt BT DSE A - Basket Willebroek DSE A
Beker van Vlaanderen Dames 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
54 - 70
Ploegen in reeks