Rangschikking : 1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garage Wille Hansbeke HSE A | 26 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 2013 | 1721 | 292 | 72 |
2 | Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE A | 26 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 2134 | 1827 | 307 | 70 |
3 | Basket SKT Ieper HSE B | 26 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 2038 | 2006 | 32 | 56 |
4 | Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A | 26 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 1985 | 1867 | 118 | 54 |
5 | KBBC Racing Brugge HSE A | 26 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2012 | 2047 | -35 | 54 |
6 | Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A | 26 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1970 | 1974 | -4 | 52 |
7 | KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE B | 26 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 2062 | 1991 | 71 | 52 |
8 | LDP Donza HSE B | 26 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 1792 | 1901 | -109 | 50 |
9 | Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE A | 26 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 1840 | 1843 | -3 | 50 |
10 | KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE A | 26 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 1860 | 1933 | -73 | 50 |
11 | BBC Geel HSE A | 26 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 1976 | 1958 | 18 | 48 |
12 | Red Vic Wilrijk HSE A | 26 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 2010 | 2049 | -39 | 48 |
13 | House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs HSE B | 26 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 1912 | 2028 | -116 | 42 |
14 | Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE B | 26 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 1804 | 2263 | -459 | 30 |
Ploegen in reeks
Wedstrijden
04/05
18:30
Basket SKT Ieper HSE B - Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
88 - 82
04/05
20:30
KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE A - Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
64 - 86
04/05
20:30
Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A - Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
77 - 74
05/05
14:45
Red Vic Wilrijk HSE A - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE B
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
76 - 75
05/05
16:00
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs HSE B - KBBC Racing Brugge HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
77 - 74
05/05
17:00
Garage Wille Hansbeke HSE A - BBC Geel HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
80 - 69
11/05
18:15
LDP Donza HSE B - Red Vic Wilrijk HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
54 - 80
11/05
20:15
Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE A - Basket SKT Ieper HSE B
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
72 - 55
11/05
20:45
KBBC Racing Brugge HSE A - Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
95 - 83
12/05
11:00
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE B - House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs HSE B
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
102 - 89
12/05
17:00
Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A - KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
82 - 65
12/05
17:00
Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE A - Garage Wille Hansbeke HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
101 - 59
Ploegen in reeks