Rangschikking : Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen U16 Jongens 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | e5 Sgolba Aalter J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Onderons Grembergen J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J16 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | CSS Outdoor Living Ninove J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | BBC Falco Gent J16 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | BBC Erembodegem J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Tigers Evergem J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Okapi Aalst J16 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | KBBC Sparta Laarne J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | BBC Olympia Denderleeuw J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | KBBC Eksaarde J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | BBC Bazel J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ploegen in reeks
Wedstrijden
27/01
09:00
CSS Outdoor Living Ninove J16 A - KBBC Sparta Laarne J16 A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen U16 Jongens 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
65 - 77
27/01
11:00
Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 B - BBC Olympia Denderleeuw J16 A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen U16 Jongens 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
101 - 38
27/01
13:00
e5 Sgolba Aalter J16 A - KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen J16 A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen U16 Jongens 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
102 - 30
27/01
13:45
BBC Falco Gent J16 B - KBBC Eksaarde J16 A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen U16 Jongens 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
73 - 75
27/01
17:00
Onderons Grembergen J16 A - Tigers Evergem J16 A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen U16 Jongens 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
76 - 40
28/01
11:00
BBC Erembodegem J16 A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen U16 Jongens 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
81 - 58
28/01
11:00
BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J16 B - Okapi Aalst J16 B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen U16 Jongens 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
45 - 63
28/01
14:45
Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J16 A - BBC Bazel J16 A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen U16 Jongens 1/8 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
84 - 67
Ploegen in reeks