JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
Rangschikking : JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
# Team GW W V SV ST Pnt
1 Mezo ZOTTEGEM A (+1) 11 11 0 39 7 33
2 Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (G) 11 8 3 32 16 29
3 JTV Dero ZELE - BERLARE (G)(+1) 11 6 5 22 22 23
4 Griffoenen STEENHUIZE (G) 9 5 4 18 20 20
5 Mezo ZOTTEGEM B (G) (+1) 11 4 7 21 25 20
6 Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM 10 2 8 16 26 15
7 VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME (G) (+1) 9 0 9 2 34 8
Wedstrijden
19/03
18:00
Mezo ZOTTEGEM A (+1) - Mezo ZOTTEGEM B (G) (+1)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 1
23/03
10:00
Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (G) - Griffoenen STEENHUIZE (G)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
4 - 0
24/03
10:45
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM - Mezo ZOTTEGEM A (+1)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
1 - 3
30/03
13:30
Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (G) - Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 2
06/04
14:30
Mezo ZOTTEGEM A (+1) - JTV Dero ZELE - BERLARE (G)(+1)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
4 - 0
07/04
10:45
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM - Mezo ZOTTEGEM B (G) (+1)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
4 - 0
13/04
13:30
Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (G) - Mezo ZOTTEGEM A (+1)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
2 - 3
13/04
14:30
Mezo ZOTTEGEM B (G) (+1) - Griffoenen STEENHUIZE (G)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 2
14/04
12:00
VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME (G) (+1) - JTV Dero ZELE - BERLARE (G)(+1)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
0 - 4
20/04
16:00
JTV Dero ZELE - BERLARE (G)(+1) - Griffoenen STEENHUIZE (G)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
1 - 3
21/04
10:45
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM - Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (G)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
1 - 3
21/04
18:00
Mezo ZOTTEGEM A (+1) - VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME (G) (+1)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
4 - 0
27/04 16:00
JTV Dero ZELE - BERLARE (G)(+1) - Mezo ZOTTEGEM B (G) (+1)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
VOLGENDE
27/04 16:00
Griffoenen STEENHUIZE (G) - Mezo ZOTTEGEM A (+1)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
28/04 12:00
VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME (G) (+1) - Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
04/05 13:30
Griffoenen STEENHUIZE (G) - VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME (G) (+1)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
05/05 10:45
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM - Griffoenen STEENHUIZE (G)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)
05/05 12:00
VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME (G) (+1) - Eevoc ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (G)
JONGENS U11 - 3/3 - RONDE 2 (Volley Vlaanderen)