Rangschikking : U18 Niveau 3 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olicsa Antwerpen J18 A | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 838 | 682 | 156 | 32 |
2 | Antwerp Wolf Pack J18 A | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 779 | 631 | 148 | 31 |
3 | Red Vic Wilrijk J18 A | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 731 | 640 | 91 | 28 |
4 | Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J18 B | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 654 | 704 | -50 | 23 |
5 | Mercurius BBC Berchem J18 B | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 737 | 776 | -39 | 23 |
6 | Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 B | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 663 | 808 | -145 | 16 |
7 | Sobabee Zwijndrecht J18 A | 12 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 699 | 860 | -161 | 15 |
Wedstrijden
20/04
14:00
Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 B - Olicsa Antwerpen J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
57 - 66
20/04
14:30
Red Vic Wilrijk J18 A - Antwerp Wolf Pack J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
61 - 58
27/04
14:30
Sobabee Zwijndrecht J18 A - Red Vic Wilrijk J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
57 - 60
27/04
15:00
Olicsa Antwerpen J18 A - Mercurius BBC Berchem J18 B
U18 Niveau 3 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
109 - 36
28/04
15:00
Antwerp Wolf Pack J18 A - Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 B
U18 Niveau 3 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
76 - 53
04/05
12:00
Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 B - Sobabee Zwijndrecht J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
69 - 58
04/05
15:00
Mercurius BBC Berchem J18 B - Antwerp Wolf Pack J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
41 - 76
05/05
15:45
Mercurius BBC Berchem J18 B - Red Vic Wilrijk J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
80 - 75
05/05
17:00
Olicsa Antwerpen J18 A - Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J18 B
U18 Niveau 3 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
69 - 43
11/05
14:30
Sobabee Zwijndrecht J18 A - Mercurius BBC Berchem J18 B
U18 Niveau 3 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
66 - 79
11/05
18:00
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J18 B - Red Vic Wilrijk J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
54 - 61
12/05
15:00
Antwerp Wolf Pack J18 A - Olicsa Antwerpen J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
61 - 59