Rangschikking : U12 Niveau 4 R2 B6 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G12 B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 868 | 322 | 546 | 36 |
2 | BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G12 C | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 625 | 575 | 50 | 29 |
3 | KBBC Sparta Laarne G12 B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 616 | 608 | 8 | 28 |
4 | KBBC Bavi Gent G12 B | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 497 | 555 | -58 | 23 |
5 | LDP Donza G12 D | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 424 | 720 | -296 | 18 |
6 | Tigers Evergem G12 B | 12 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 493 | 569 | -76 | 17 |
7 | KBBC Wasocub Waasmunster vzw G12 A | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 433 | 607 | -174 | 15 |
Wedstrijden
09/03
15:30
LDP Donza G12 D - Tigers Evergem G12 B
U12 Niveau 4 R2 B6 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
18 - 80
16/03
14:30
KBBC Bavi Gent G12 B - Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G12 B
U12 Niveau 4 R2 B6 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
23 - 45
24/03
10:00
KBBC Sparta Laarne G12 B - KBBC Bavi Gent G12 B
U12 Niveau 4 R2 B6 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
57 - 42
24/03
11:00
BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G12 C - Tigers Evergem G12 B
U12 Niveau 4 R2 B6 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
70 - 21
13/04
09:45
KBBC Wasocub Waasmunster vzw G12 A - KBBC Bavi Gent G12 B
U12 Niveau 4 R2 B6 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
36 - 50
14/04
09:00
Tigers Evergem G12 B - Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G12 B
U12 Niveau 4 R2 B6 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
28 - 88
21/04
09:30
KBBC Bavi Gent G12 B - Tigers Evergem G12 B
U12 Niveau 4 R2 B6 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
50 - 46
28/04
09:00
Tigers Evergem G12 B - LDP Donza G12 D
U12 Niveau 4 R2 B6 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
47 - 55
04/05
14:00
KBBC Sparta Laarne G12 B - Tigers Evergem G12 B
U12 Niveau 4 R2 B6 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
63 - 60
05/05
11:00
BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem G12 C - KBBC Bavi Gent G12 B
U12 Niveau 4 R2 B6 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
56 - 40
11/05
13:30
KBBC Bavi Gent G12 B - LDP Donza G12 D
U12 Niveau 4 R2 B6 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
48 - 48
12/05
09:00
Tigers Evergem G12 B - KBBC Wasocub Waasmunster vzw G12 A (FORFAIT)
U12 Niveau 4 R2 B6 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
20 - 0