Rangschikking : U16 Niveau 2 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basket Zonhoven J16 A | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1043 | 689 | 354 | 34 |
2 | BBC Croonen Lommel J16 A | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1094 | 660 | 434 | 34 |
3 | Stella Artois Leuven Bears J16 B | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 836 | 789 | 47 | 22 |
4 | BBC Optima Tessenderlo J16 A | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 807 | 942 | -135 | 22 |
5 | 2B|SAFE Tienen J16 A | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 786 | 868 | -82 | 22 |
6 | KBBC Miners Beringen J16 A | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 712 | 909 | -197 | 18 |
7 | Nieuwerkerken J16 A | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 589 | 1010 | -421 | 16 |
Wedstrijden
21/04
11:00
BBC Croonen Lommel J16 A - KBBC Miners Beringen J16 A
U16 Niveau 2 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
90 - 42
21/04
15:00
Stella Artois Leuven Bears J16 B - Basket Zonhoven J16 A
U16 Niveau 2 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
64 - 68
27/04
16:00
Nieuwerkerken J16 A - Stella Artois Leuven Bears J16 B
U16 Niveau 2 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
56 - 55
28/04
12:00
BBC Optima Tessenderlo J16 A - BBC Croonen Lommel J16 A
U16 Niveau 2 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
72 - 114
28/04
15:00
KBBC Miners Beringen J16 A - Basket Zonhoven J16 A
U16 Niveau 2 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
66 - 82
01/05
12:30
KBBC Miners Beringen J16 A - BBC Croonen Lommel J16 A
U16 Niveau 2 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
58 - 92
04/05
14:30
2B|SAFE Tienen J16 A - BBC Croonen Lommel J16 A
U16 Niveau 2 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
53 - 90
05/05
11:00
Basket Zonhoven J16 A - BBC Optima Tessenderlo J16 A
U16 Niveau 2 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
97 - 59
05/05
12:00
KBBC Miners Beringen J16 A - Nieuwerkerken J16 A
U16 Niveau 2 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
72 - 48
11/05
16:00
Nieuwerkerken J16 A - Basket Zonhoven J16 A
U16 Niveau 2 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
55 - 101
12/05
10:00
BBC Optima Tessenderlo J16 A - 2B|SAFE Tienen J16 A
U16 Niveau 2 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
85 - 88
12/05
11:00
BBC Croonen Lommel J16 A - Stella Artois Leuven Bears J16 B
U16 Niveau 2 R2 E (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
94 - 49