Rangschikking : U18 Niveau 3 R2 H (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1005 | 680 | 325 | 32 |
2 | BBC Croonen Lommel J18 B | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 824 | 732 | 92 | 30 |
3 | BBC Geel J18 A | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 726 | 740 | -14 | 26 |
4 | B.C. Gems Diepenbeek J18 A | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 817 | 732 | 85 | 26 |
5 | K. Vabco Mol BBC J18 A | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 862 | 828 | 34 | 22 |
6 | KBBC Miners Beringen J18 B | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 745 | 870 | -125 | 16 |
7 | Toyota Wouters Diest J18 A | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 675 | 1072 | -397 | 16 |
Wedstrijden
09/03
15:00
BBC Croonen Lommel J18 B - B.C. Gems Diepenbeek J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 H (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
62 - 64
16/03
14:00
K. Vabco Mol BBC J18 A - BBC Croonen Lommel J18 B
U18 Niveau 3 R2 H (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
76 - 59
16/03
15:45
Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A - Toyota Wouters Diest J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 H (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
116 - 46
24/03
10:30
KBBC Miners Beringen J18 B - Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 H (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
60 - 96
13/04
11:45
B.C. Gems Diepenbeek J18 A - Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 H (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
61 - 72
13/04
15:00
BBC Croonen Lommel J18 B - BBC Geel J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 H (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
61 - 60
20/04
11:00
BBC Croonen Lommel J18 B - Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 H (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
53 - 79
27/04
11:45
B.C. Gems Diepenbeek J18 A - BBC Croonen Lommel J18 B
U18 Niveau 3 R2 H (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
49 - 60
27/04
15:45
Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A - BBC Geel J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 H (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
93 - 40
04/05
15:00
BBC Croonen Lommel J18 B - KBBC Miners Beringen J18 B
U18 Niveau 3 R2 H (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
90 - 48
11/05
18:00
Clem Scherpenheuvel J18 A - K. Vabco Mol BBC J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 H (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
82 - 53
12/05
15:00
Toyota Wouters Diest J18 A - BBC Croonen Lommel J18 B
U18 Niveau 3 R2 H (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
69 - 79