Rangschikking : U12 Niveau 4 R2 A10 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KBBC Okido Arendonk G12 A | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1012 | 550 | 462 | 34 |
2 | BBC Laakdal G12 A | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 768 | 544 | 224 | 34 |
3 | Campinia Dessel-Retie G12 A | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 680 | 661 | 19 | 25 |
4 | BBC Optima Tessenderlo G12 A | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 716 | 785 | -69 | 21 |
5 | Zuiderkempen Diamonds G12 B | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 608 | 733 | -125 | 20 |
6 | BBC Baskas Kasterlee G12 A | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 490 | 753 | -263 | 19 |
7 | KBBC T&T Turnhout G12 A | 12 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 533 | 781 | -248 | 15 |
Wedstrijden
23/03
13:00
Zuiderkempen Diamonds G12 B - Campinia Dessel-Retie G12 A
U12 Niveau 4 R2 A10 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
39 - 63
06/04
09:30
KBBC Okido Arendonk G12 A - BBC Laakdal G12 A
U12 Niveau 4 R2 A10 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
76 - 55
14/04
09:00
Campinia Dessel-Retie G12 A - BBC Optima Tessenderlo G12 A
U12 Niveau 4 R2 A10 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
60 - 49
14/04
12:30
BBC Baskas Kasterlee G12 A - KBBC T&T Turnhout G12 A
U12 Niveau 4 R2 A10 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
62 - 50
20/04
10:00
KBBC T&T Turnhout G12 A - Campinia Dessel-Retie G12 A
U12 Niveau 4 R2 A10 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
49 - 49
20/04
15:00
Zuiderkempen Diamonds G12 B - BBC Laakdal G12 A
U12 Niveau 4 R2 A10 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
46 - 68
27/04
12:30
BBC Baskas Kasterlee G12 A - Campinia Dessel-Retie G12 A
U12 Niveau 4 R2 A10 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
25 - 64
27/04
14:00
KBBC T&T Turnhout G12 A - BBC Laakdal G12 A
U12 Niveau 4 R2 A10 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
31 - 68
04/05
13:00
Zuiderkempen Diamonds G12 B - KBBC T&T Turnhout G12 A
U12 Niveau 4 R2 A10 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
78 - 62
05/05
09:00
Campinia Dessel-Retie G12 A - BBC Laakdal G12 A
U12 Niveau 4 R2 A10 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
49 - 51
11/05
15:00
BBC Laakdal G12 A - BBC Baskas Kasterlee G12 A
U12 Niveau 4 R2 A10 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
45 - 27
12/05
09:30
KBBC Okido Arendonk G12 A - Campinia Dessel-Retie G12 A
U12 Niveau 4 R2 A10 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
90 - 66