Rangschikking : Top Division Men 1 Play-down (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guco Lier HSE A | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1197 | 1015 | 182 | 36 |
2 | Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE A | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1158 | 1021 | 137 | 36 |
3 | Belfius BCCA Neufchâteau HSE A | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1225 | 1117 | 108 | 34 |
4 | Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem HSE A | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1099 | 1030 | 69 | 30 |
5 | Antwerp Giants HSE B | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1039 | 1098 | -59 | 28 |
6 | Hubo Limburg United HSE B | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 996 | 1053 | -57 | 28 |
7 | Spirou Basket HSE B | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 960 | 1126 | -166 | 18 |
8 | Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE A | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1030 | 1244 | -214 | 14 |
Wedstrijden
24/02
20:15
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem HSE A - Guco Lier HSE A
Top Division Men 1 Play-down (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
67 - 80
24/02
21:00
Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE A - Hubo Limburg United HSE B
Top Division Men 1 Play-down (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
73 - 88
03/03
15:30
Hubo Limburg United HSE B - Spirou Basket HSE B
Top Division Men 1 Play-down (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
64 - 61
03/03
18:00
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem HSE A - Floréal BCCA Neufchâteau HSE A
Top Division Men 1 Play-down (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
68 - 79
06/03
21:00
Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE A - Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE A
Top Division Men 1 Play-down (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
72 - 100
08/03
21:00
Antwerp Giants HSE B - Hubo Limburg United HSE B
Top Division Men 1 Play-down (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
91 - 65
09/03
20:30
Floréal BCCA Neufchâteau HSE A - Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE A
Top Division Men 1 Play-down (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
97 - 85
10/03
17:00
Insurea Kontich Wolves HSE A - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem HSE A
Top Division Men 1 Play-down (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
74 - 64
16/03
18:00
Hubo Limburg United HSE B - Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE A
Top Division Men 1 Play-down (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
87 - 71
16/03
20:00
Guco Lier HSE A - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem HSE A
Top Division Men 1 Play-down (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
82 - 67
23/03
20:15
Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem HSE A - Hubo Limburg United HSE B
Top Division Men 1 Play-down (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
86 - 81
23/03
21:00
Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE A - Guco Lier HSE A
Top Division Men 1 Play-down (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
80 - 90