Rangschikking : BC Asse-Ternat OEFEN (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Asse-Ternat HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | BC Asse-Ternat HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Basket Sijsele HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Fresh Air Jette J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Ganshoren Dames DSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | BC Asse-Ternat J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | BC Asse-Ternat DSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | BC Asse-Ternat M19 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DBC Houthalen M19 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | BC Asse-Ternat HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Thor Tervuren HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | BBC Houtem HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Merchtem Eagles HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Horticult Kontich Wolves J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | BC Asse-Ternat J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Gent-Oost Eagles J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Antwerp Giants HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Basket Willebroek HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Royal Nivelles BB A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Basket Lummen M19 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | BBC White Star - Witte Sterren St. Amandsberg HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | BC Asse-Ternat HSE D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | BBC Wervik HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Basket Lummen M16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31 | GSG Aarschot J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Panters Baasrode HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | BBC Falco Gent HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | BC Asse-Ternat DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Avanti Dames Brugge DSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Elite Academy Antwerp J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ploegen in reeks
Ploegen in reeks