Rangschikking : Beker van Vlaams-Brabant Heren 1/32 Finale (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hageland United HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | BC Grimbergen HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Bavi Vilvoorde HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | BC Machelen-Diegem HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | BC Grimbergen HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | GSG Aarschot HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | BBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | WIZ Basket Leuven HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | BC Opwijk HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Bavi Vilvoorde HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Bct Overijse HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | GSG Aarschot HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Jets Basket Zaventem HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | BC Machelen-Diegem HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | BBC Haacht HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Merchtem Eagles HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Dynamo Bertem HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Jets Basket Zaventem HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Thor Tervuren HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Dynamo Bertem HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Black Devils Vorst HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Jets Basket Zaventem HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Dynamo Bertem HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | BBC Haacht HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | BC Opwijk HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Bavi Vilvoorde HSE D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Basket Groot Zemst HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Black Devils Vorst HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
40 | BC Grimbergen HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Toyota Wouters Diest HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
44 | De Rode Leeuwen HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ploegen in reeks
Ploegen in reeks