Rangschikking : U18 Niveau 3 R2 A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympos Marke J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | KB Oostende Bredene J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Basket SKT Ieper J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | KB Oostende Bredene J18 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Basket Desselgem J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit J18 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Basket Poperinge J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | BBC Groep Linden Oudenburg J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
27/03
00:00
KB Oostende Bredene J18 A - Basket Poperinge J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
27/03
00:00
Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit J18 C - Basket SKT Ieper J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
17/04
00:00
KB Oostende Bredene J18 B - Basket Poperinge J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
17/04
00:00
KB Oostende Bredene J18 A - Olympos Marke J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
17/04
00:00
Basket Desselgem J18 A - Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit J18 C
U18 Niveau 3 R2 A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
24/04
00:00
Basket SKT Ieper J18 A - KB Oostende Bredene J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
24/04
00:00
Olympos Marke J18 A - KB Oostende Bredene J18 B
U18 Niveau 3 R2 A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
24/04
00:00
Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit J18 C - BBC Groep Linden Oudenburg J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
01/05
00:00
KB Oostende Bredene J18 B - BBC Groep Linden Oudenburg J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
01/05
00:00
KB Oostende Bredene J18 A - Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit J18 C
U18 Niveau 3 R2 A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
08/05
00:00
BBC Groep Linden Oudenburg J18 A - KB Oostende Bredene J18 A
U18 Niveau 3 R2 A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
08/05
00:00
Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit J18 C - KB Oostende Bredene J18 B
U18 Niveau 3 R2 A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)