Rangschikking : 1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Asse-Ternat HSE A | 26 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 2168 | 1799 | 369 | 70 |
2 | BBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke HSE A | 26 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 2138 | 1769 | 369 | 64 |
3 | Stevoort BBC HSE A | 26 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 2161 | 1957 | 204 | 62 |
4 | Racing Brugge HSE A | 25 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1765 | 1538 | 227 | 61 |
5 | Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) HSE A | 26 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 2038 | 1878 | 160 | 60 |
6 | KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE A | 26 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 1819 | 1965 | -146 | 53 |
7 | LDP Donza HSE B | 26 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1753 | 1814 | -61 | 52 |
8 | House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs HSE B | 26 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 1876 | 1883 | -7 | 50 |
9 | Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE A | 26 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 1721 | 1748 | -27 | 49 |
10 | BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE A | 26 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 1716 | 1927 | -211 | 44 |
11 | 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A | 26 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 1827 | 1953 | -126 | 42 |
12 | KBBC Miners Beringen HSE A | 26 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 1724 | 1830 | -106 | 41 |
13 | Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A | 26 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 1702 | 1917 | -215 | 37 |
14 | Hubo Limburg United HSE C | 25 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 1653 | 2083 | -430 | 35 |
Ploegen in reeks
Wedstrijden
26/03
20:15
BC Asse-Ternat HSE A - Hubo Limburg United HSE C
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
94 - 64
26/03
20:30
Stevoort BBC HSE A - BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
98 - 75
29/03
20:30
Hubo Limburg United HSE C - KBBC Miners Beringen HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
52 - 91
02/04
18:15
LDP Donza HSE B - Stevoort BBC HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
59 - 78
02/04
20:45
BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE A - Hubo Limburg United HSE C
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
104 - 67
03/04
15:00
Racing Brugge HSE A - Stevoort BBC HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
78 - 79
09/04
20:30
Stevoort BBC HSE A - Racing Brugge HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
77 - 65
24/04
18:00
Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE A - Stevoort BBC HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
73 - 71
30/04
20:30
Stevoort BBC HSE A - KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
123 - 70
01/05
17:30
Hubo Limburg United HSE C - LDP Donza HSE B
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
64 - 72
08/05
17:15
Stevoort BBC HSE A - LDP Donza HSE B
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
93 - 91
08/05
17:30
Hubo Limburg United HSE C - BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE A
1e Landelijke Heren (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
54 - 65
Ploegen in reeks