Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
Rangschikking : Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# Team GW W V G DV DT DS Pnt
1 0
2 0
3 0
4 0
5 0
6 0
7 0
8 0
9 0
10 0
11 0
12 0
13 0
14 0
Wedstrijden
14/10
21:00
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE A - RBC Pepinster East Belgium HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
87 - 50
16/10
17:00
Basket Willebroek HSE A - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen HSE B
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
53 - 61
22/10
20:30
BC Sprimont HSE A - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
76 - 75
22/10
21:00
Union BC Quaregnon HSE A - Basket Willebroek HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
53 - 87
05/11
20:30
GSG Aarschot HSE A - Basket Willebroek HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
81 - 87
05/11
20:45
Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp HSE A - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
71 - 69
11/11
21:00
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE A - B.C. L’9 Flénu HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
79 - 74
12/11
20:15
Basket Willebroek HSE A - Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
73 - 69
18/11
21:00
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE A - Royal IV Brussels HSE B
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
74 - 89
19/11
20:30
B.C. L’9 Flénu HSE A - Basket Willebroek HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
103 - 90
26/11
20:15
Basket Willebroek HSE A - BC Sprimont HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
82 - 80
26/11
21:00
Mailleux Comblain BIS HSE A - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
95 - 76
10/12 20:15
Basket Willebroek HSE A - RBC Pepinster East Belgium HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
VOLGENDE
10/12 20:30
BC Asse-Ternat HSE A - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
16/12 21:00
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE A - Basket Willebroek HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
14/01 20:15
Basket Willebroek HSE A - Royal IV Brussels HSE B
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
15/01 14:30
Basket Sijsele HSE A - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
21/01 20:15
Basket Willebroek HSE A - GSG Aarschot HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
21/01 20:30
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE A - Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
27/01 21:00
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE A - Mailleux Comblain BIS HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
28/01 20:30
BC Sprimont HSE A - Basket Willebroek HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
04/02 20:30
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE A - Union BC Quaregnon HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
05/02 16:00
Mailleux Comblain BIS HSE A - Basket Willebroek HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
10/02 21:00
United Basket Woluwé HSE A - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea HSE A
Top Division Men 2A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)