Rangschikking : Regionale Res. Wvl H (Competition)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | K.R.C. Bissegem | 24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 131 | 29 | 102 | 67 |
2 | K.S.V. Kortrijk | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 84 | 47 | 37 | 47 |
3 | K. Blauwvoet Otegem | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 85 | 36 | 49 | 46 |
4 | Kdns Heule | 21 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 60 | 45 | 15 | 39 |
5 | Jong Vijve | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 56 | 54 | 2 | 39 |
6 | K.F.C. Marke | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 63 | 61 | 2 | 37 |
7 | K.W.S. Desselgem | 23 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 67 | 68 | -1 | 34 |
8 | V.C.O.G. Stasegem | 23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 33 |
9 | V.C. K. Zwevegem Sport | 24 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 44 | 58 | -14 | 25 |
10 | W.S. Bellegem | 24 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 45 | 78 | -33 | 24 |
11 | Jong Helkijn | 22 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 45 | 92 | -47 | 20 |
12 | Hulste Sportief | 21 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 35 | 101 | -66 | 11 |
13 | K. Zonnekl. Dentergem | 21 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 27 | 70 | -43 | 7 |
14 | F.C.E. Kuurne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | S.V. Anzegem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Kdns Heule | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ploegen in reeks
Wedstrijden
17/03
19:30
Hulste Sportief Reserven B - K.F.C. Marke Reserven A
Regionale Res. Wvl H (Competition)
0 - 1
17/03
20:00
Kdns Heule Reserven A - K.R.C. Bissegem Reserven A
Regionale Res. Wvl H (Competition)
0 - 6
24/03
19:30
K.W.S. Desselgem Reserven - Kdns Heule Reserven A
Regionale Res. Wvl H (Competition)
3 - 6
26/03
09:30
K.F.C. Marke Reserven A - V.C. K. Zwevegem Sport Reserven B
Regionale Res. Wvl H (Competition)
4 - 1
31/03
19:30
K. Blauwvoet Otegem Reserven - K.F.C. Marke Reserven A
Regionale Res. Wvl H (Competition)
2 - 4
31/03
20:00
Kdns Heule Reserven A - V.C.O.G. Stasegem Reserven
Regionale Res. Wvl H (Competition)
2 - 5
14/04
20:00
Kdns Heule Reserven A - K. Blauwvoet Otegem Reserven
Regionale Res. Wvl H (Competition)
2 - 1
16/04
09:45
K. Zonnekl. Dentergem Reserven A - K.F.C. Marke Reserven A
Regionale Res. Wvl H (Competition)
2 - 3
20/04
19:30
K.R.C. Bissegem Reserven A - K.F.C. Marke Reserven A
Regionale Res. Wvl H (Competition)
8 - 2
21/04
19:30
K.S.V. Kortrijk Reserven - Kdns Heule Reserven A
Regionale Res. Wvl H (Competition)
22/04
19:00
K.F.C. Marke Reserven A - Jong Vijve Reserven B
Regionale Res. Wvl H (Competition)
2 - 2
28/04
20:00
Kdns Heule Reserven A - F.C.E. Kuurne Reserven A
Regionale Res. Wvl H (Competition)
Ploegen in reeks