Rangschikking
- 3e Provinciale Heren Antwerpen A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
- Fera Bornem Basket OEFEN (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St.Amandse BBC HSE A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 88 | 42 | 6 |
2 | Phantoms Basket Boom HSE D | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 107 | 50 | 6 |
3 | Klein-Brabant Basket HSE A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 127 | 33 | 6 |
4 | BBC Schelle HSE A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 131 | 12 | 6 |
5 | Aartselaar BBC HSE B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 117 | 11 | 4 |
6 | Basket Willebroek HSE D | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 130 | -6 | 4 |
7 | BBC 708 Antwerpen HSE A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 136 | -15 | 4 |
8 | Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 59 | 21 | 3 |
9 | Red Vic Wilrijk HSE B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 60 | 11 | 3 |
10 | Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 155 | -21 | 2 |
11 | Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 129 | -25 | 2 |
12 | Olicsa Antwerpen HSE B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 101 | 127 | -26 | 2 |
13 | Sobabee Zwijndrecht HSE B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 149 | -41 | 2 |
14 | Basket Malle HSE B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 144 | -46 | 2 |
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Panters Baasrode HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Basket Willebroek HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Koninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Anderlecht TDM2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Red Vic Wilrijk HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | BBC Wuitens Hamme HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Okapi Aalst HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Basket Willebroek HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Klein-Brabant Basket HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Anderlecht TDM2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Geranimo Bornem Basket G12 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Gembo Borgerhout G12 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Geranimo Bornem Basket G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | BC Guco Lier Vzw G10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |