Wedstrijden
02/04
13:00
Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 B - LDP Donza J16 B
U16 Niveau 3 R2 B (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
93 - 29
30/04
18:00
Olympos Marke J16 A - Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 B
U16 Niveau 3 R2 B (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
38 - 87
14/05
16:00
Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp J16 B - Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 B
U16 Niveau 3 R2 B (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
55 - 90
Rangschikking
- Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen U16 Jongens Poule B (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
- U16 Niveau 3 D (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
- Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen U16 Jongens Poule F (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
- BBC Falco Gent OEFEN (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
- BBC Jeugd Gentson OEFEN (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
- U16 Niveau 3 R2 B (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
- Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen U16 Jongens Poule A (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Okapi Aalst J16 B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 31 | 39 | 3 |
2 | BBC Erembodegem J16 A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 70 | -39 | 1 |
3 | Koninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BBC Falco Gent J16 B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 720 | 443 | 277 | 28 |
2 | Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 B | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 571 | 399 | 172 | 23 |
3 | Gent-Oost Eagles J16 A | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 568 | 565 | 3 | 20 |
4 | Tigers Evergem J16 A | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 491 | 574 | -83 | 17 |
5 | Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen J16 A | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 499 | 620 | -121 | 13 |
6 | BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem J16 B | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 412 | 660 | -248 | 11 |
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 87 | 75 | 6 |
2 | Gent-Oost Eagles J16 A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 108 | 14 | 4 |
3 | KBBC Bavi Gent J16 A | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 122 | -27 | 4 |
4 | Basket Meetjesland J16 A | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 149 | -62 | 2 |
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BBC Falco Gent J16 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | BBC Falco Gent G14 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Phantoms Basket Boom G14 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Okapi Aalst G14 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | BBC Falco Gent G12 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Okapi Aalst G12 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | BBC Falco Gent G12 D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Okapi Aalst G12 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | BBC Falco Gent HSE D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Koninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | BBC Falco Gent HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | BBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | BBC Schelle HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | BBC Falco Gent G14 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Gent-Oost Eagles G14 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | BBC Falco Gent HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Amon Jeugd Gentson HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | BBC Falco Gent G12 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Antwerp Giants G12 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | BBC Falco Gent J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Amstelveen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | BBC Falco Gent J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Amstelveen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | BBC Falco Gent J18 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Panters Baasrode J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | BBC Falco Gent HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Basketclub Red Sharks Koekelare HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Phantoms Basket Boom G12 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Mibac Middelkerke HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Sobabee Zwijndrecht G14 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Silaba Zelzate HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp G12 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37 | LDP Donza HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Sobabee Zwijndrecht G14 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bekijk alle wedstrijden en resultaten van BBC Jeugd Gentson OEFEN (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 B | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 923 | 460 | 463 | 42 |
2 | Gent-Oost Eagles J16 A | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 969 | 756 | 213 | 36 |
3 | Racing Brugge J16 A | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 634 | 592 | 42 | 28 |
4 | House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs J16 C | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 714 | 591 | 123 | 27 |
5 | Olympos Marke J16 A | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 647 | 824 | -177 | 22 |
6 | Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp J16 B | 14 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 630 | 852 | -222 | 21 |
7 | Basket SKT Ieper J16 C | 13 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 590 | 784 | -194 | 20 |
8 | LDP Donza J16 B | 13 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 546 | 794 | -248 | 16 |
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDP Donza J16 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | BBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stats: Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 B
23
Wins
Wins
1656
Goals
Goals