Wedstrijden
14/11
12:45
BBC Erembodegem G12 B - Okapi Aalst G12 B
U12 Niveau 4 B6 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
49 - 32
12/02
13:30
Okapi Aalst G12 B - BBC United Ninove G12 A
U12 Niveau 4 R2 B7 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
56 - 40
30/04
09:00
BBC United Ninove G12 A - Okapi Aalst G12 B
U12 Niveau 4 R2 B7 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
45 - 76
Rangschikking
- U12 Niveau 4 B6 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
- BBC Falco Gent OEFEN (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
- U12 Niveau 4 R2 B7 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BBC Erembodegem G12 B | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 370 | 298 | 72 | 25 |
2 | BC Lede G12 A | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 372 | 320 | 52 | 23 |
3 | BBC Olympia Denderleeuw G12 A | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 360 | 341 | 19 | 18 |
4 | DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst G12 A | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 337 | 254 | 83 | 17 |
5 | Okapi Aalst G12 B | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 356 | 333 | 23 | 13 |
6 | BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere G12 B | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 209 | 458 | -249 | 8 |
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BBC Falco Gent J16 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | BBC Falco Gent G14 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Phantoms Basket Boom G14 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Okapi Aalst G14 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | BBC Falco Gent G12 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Okapi Aalst G12 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | BBC Falco Gent G12 D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Okapi Aalst G12 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | BBC Falco Gent HSE D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Koninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren HSE D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | BBC Falco Gent HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | BBC Schelstraete Delacourt HW Hansbeke HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | BBC Schelle HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | BBC Falco Gent G14 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Gent-Oost Eagles G14 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | BBC Falco Gent HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Amon Jeugd Gentson HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | BBC Falco Gent G12 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Antwerp Giants G12 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | BBC Falco Gent J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Amstelveen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | BBC Falco Gent J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Amstelveen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | BBC Falco Gent J18 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Panters Baasrode J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 | BBC Falco Gent HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Basketclub Red Sharks Koekelare HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Phantoms Basket Boom G12 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Mibac Middelkerke HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Sobabee Zwijndrecht G14 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Silaba Zelzate HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp G12 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
37 | LDP Donza HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Sobabee Zwijndrecht G14 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BBC Olympia Denderleeuw G12 A | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 566 | 261 | 305 | 30 |
2 | Okapi Aalst G12 B | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 559 | 345 | 214 | 26 |
3 | BBC United Ninove G12 A | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 576 | 414 | 162 | 22 |
4 | Onderons Grembergen G12 B | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 288 | 359 | -71 | 17 |
5 | BBC Houtem G12 D | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 346 | 596 | -250 | 13 |
6 | Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G12 B | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 259 | 619 | -360 | 8 |
Stats: Okapi Aalst G12 B
10
Wins
Wins
915
Goals
Goals