Wedstrijden
Rangschikking
- U10 Niveau 4 B5 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
- U10 Niveau 3 R2 D (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
- BBC Deinze-Nazareth OEFEN (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KBBC Wasocub Waasmunster vzw G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | KBBC Eksaarde G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | BBC Lokeren G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gent-Oost Eagles G10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | KBBC Bavi Gent G10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | LDP Donza G10 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KBBC Bavi Gent G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | LDP Donza G10 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | BBC Assenede G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gent-Oost Eagles G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Basket Sijsele G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | BJM-Gembas Knesselare G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDP Donza DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Kortrijk Spurs DSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | LDP Donza J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | LDP Donza J21 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J21 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | LDP Donza M19 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | BBC Houtem DSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Insurea Kontich Wolves J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | BC Asse-Ternat J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Olympos Marke J21 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | LDP Donza G12 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | BBC Falco Gent G12 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | LDP Donza J16 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | BBC Falco Gent J16 C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem G12 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | KBBC Bavi Gent J21 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Kortrijk Spurs J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | LDP Donza J21 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Kortrijk Spurs J21 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |