Wedstrijden
Rangschikking
- U10 Niveau 4 C13 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
- Oxaco BBC Boechout OEFEN (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
- U10 Niveau 4 R2 B9 (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Guco Lier Vzw G10 E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | BBC Berlaar G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Oxaco BBC Boechout G10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Willibies Antwerpen G10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | BBC Musketiers Vremde Vzw G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | KBBC Miners Beringen HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Oxaco BBC Boechout J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | BC Oostende J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Phantoms Basket Boom HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Oxaco BBC Boechout J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Stella Artois Leuven Bears J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Gembo Borgerhout J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Elite Academy Antwerp J18 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | BBC Geel HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Antwerp Giants HSE B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Oxaco BBC Boechout J21 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Gembo Borgerhout J21 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | GSG Aarschot HSE A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Oxaco BBC Boechout HSE D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Amon Jeugd Gentson J16 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Oxaco BBC Boechout G10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | BC Guco Lier Vzw G10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | GW | W | V | G | DV | DT | DS | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | BC Guco Lier Vzw G10 D | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Titans Basketball Bonheiden G10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Aartselaar BBC G10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | BBC Berlaar G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Oxaco BBC Boechout G10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Wuustwezel BBC G10 A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Olicsa Antwerpen G10 B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |