U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
Rangschikking : U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
# Team GW W V G DV DT DS Pnt
1 BBC Bazel J16 A 9 8 1 0 679 266 413 25
2 Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 C 9 5 3 1 416 498 -82 20
3 Insurea Kontich Wolves J16 B 9 5 3 0 469 395 74 18
4 Aartselaar BBC J16 A 8 4 4 0 362 432 -70 16
5 BBC Putte J16 A 10 3 6 0 347 524 -177 15
6 Willibies Antwerpen J16 C 8 3 4 1 374 416 -42 15
7 Sobabee Zwijndrecht J16 B 9 2 7 0 342 458 -116 13
Wedstrijden
09/03
12:30
Sobabee Zwijndrecht J16 B - Willibies Antwerpen J16 C
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
35 - 57
10/03
12:00
Aartselaar BBC J16 A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 C
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
59 - 64
16/03
14:00
BBC Putte J16 A - Aartselaar BBC J16 A
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
26 - 54
16/03
15:00
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 C - Sobabee Zwijndrecht J16 B
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
53 - 48
16/03
17:00
BBC Bazel J16 A - Willibies Antwerpen J16 C
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
70 - 34
24/03
12:00
Aartselaar BBC J16 A - Insurea Kontich Wolves J16 B
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
60 - 56
24/03
14:30
Sobabee Zwijndrecht J16 B - BBC Bazel J16 A
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
34 - 74
13/04
09:00
BBC Putte J16 A - Sobabee Zwijndrecht J16 B
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
41 - 31
13/04
12:00
Insurea Kontich Wolves J16 B - Willibies Antwerpen J16 C
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
66 - 46
13/04
13:00
BBC Bazel J16 A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 C
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
56 - 58
20/04
10:45
Willibies Antwerpen J16 C - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 C
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
20/04
14:30
Sobabee Zwijndrecht J16 B - Insurea Kontich Wolves J16 B
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
21/04 12:00
Aartselaar BBC J16 A - BBC Bazel J16 A
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
VOLGENDE
28/04 12:00
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 C - Aartselaar BBC J16 A
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
28/04 12:30
Willibies Antwerpen J16 C - Sobabee Zwijndrecht J16 B
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
04/05 12:00
Insurea Kontich Wolves J16 B - BBC Bazel J16 A
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
04/05 14:00
Aartselaar BBC J16 A - Sobabee Zwijndrecht J16 B
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
04/05 15:00
BBC Putte J16 A - Willibies Antwerpen J16 C
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
11/05 10:45
Willibies Antwerpen J16 C - Aartselaar BBC J16 A
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)
12/05 17:00
BBC Bazel J16 A - BBC Putte J16 A
U16 Niveau 4 R2 G (Basketbal Vlaanderen)