Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
Rangschikking : Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
# Team GW W V SV ST Pnt
1 Knack Roeselare C 22 20 2 62 29 53
2 VC Aalter WELBI Pervol Ruiselede A 21 17 4 53 22 49
3 Dakwerken De Vos Denderhoutem 21 16 5 55 25 48
4 VC Kalken (A) 21 15 6 51 27 46
5 D'Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren B 21 13 8 46 37 37
6 Rembert Torhout Heren B 22 12 10 48 39 36
7 VC Felco Gavere 21 11 10 44 37 33
8 Volley Bredene 21 9 12 35 46 26
9 Roepovo Poperinge A 21 7 14 35 45 25
10 SSJ Hemelveerdegem A 21 4 17 31 55 17
11 VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem B 21 2 19 15 60 8
12 Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt A 21 1 20 9 62 3
Wedstrijden
23/03
20:00
Roepovo Poperinge A - VC Felco Gavere
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 0
23/03
20:30
SSJ Hemelveerdegem A - D'Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren B
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
1 - 3
23/03
20:30
VC Aalter WELBI Pervol Ruiselede A - Volley Bredene
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 0
23/03
20:30
Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt A - Knack Roeselare C
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
0 - 3
06/04
20:30
Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt A - SSJ Hemelveerdegem A
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 2
13/04
19:30
VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem B - Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt A
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 2
13/04
20:30
Volley Bredene - SSJ Hemelveerdegem A
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 2
13/04
20:30
VC Aalter WELBI Pervol Ruiselede A - Roepovo Poperinge A
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 1
13/04
20:30
VC Kalken (A) - Rembert Torhout Heren B
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 2
13/04
20:30
Dakwerken De Vos Denderhoutem - Knack Roeselare C
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
2 - 3
13/04
20:30
VC Felco Gavere - D'Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren B
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
1 - 3
14/04
19:00
D'Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren B - Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt A
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 0
20/04 16:30
D'Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren B - VC Aalter WELBI Pervol Ruiselede A
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
VOLGENDE
20/04 20:00
Roepovo Poperinge A - Volley Bredene
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
20/04 20:30
Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt A - VC Kalken (A)
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
20/04 20:30
Dakwerken De Vos Denderhoutem - VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem B
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
20/04 20:30
SSJ Hemelveerdegem A - VC Felco Gavere
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)