Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
Rangschikking : Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
# Team GW W V SV ST Pnt
1 Knack Roeselare C 17 15 2 47 22 41
2 VC Kalken (A) 17 13 4 43 18 40
3 Dakwerken De Vos Denderhoutem 17 13 4 44 21 38
4 VC Aalter WELBI Pervol Ruiselede A 17 13 4 41 20 37
5 VC Felco Gavere 17 10 7 40 28 30
6 Rembert Torhout Heren B 17 10 7 37 30 28
7 D'Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren B 16 9 7 32 30 25
8 Volley Bredene 17 7 10 29 36 22
9 Roepovo Poperinge A 17 5 12 26 37 19
10 SSJ Hemelveerdegem A 15 3 12 20 40 11
11 VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem B 16 1 15 10 46 6
12 Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt A 15 0 15 4 45 0
Wedstrijden
03/02
20:00
Roepovo Poperinge A - Dakwerken De Vos Denderhoutem
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
2 - 3
03/02
20:30
SSJ Hemelveerdegem A - VC Kalken (A)
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
0 - 3
03/02
20:30
Volley Bredene - VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem B
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 0
03/02
20:30
VC Felco Gavere - Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt A
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 0
10/02
20:30
Volley Bredene - VC Kalken (A)
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
0 - 3
10/02
20:30
SSJ Hemelveerdegem A - Rembert Torhout Heren B
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
2 - 3
24/02
17:00
Rembert Torhout Heren B - Roepovo Poperinge A
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 0
24/02
19:00
Knack Roeselare C - SSJ Hemelveerdegem A
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 1
24/02
19:30
VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem B - VC Felco Gavere
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
2 - 3
24/02
20:30
VC Kalken (A) - D'Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren B
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 0
24/02
20:30
Dakwerken De Vos Denderhoutem - VC Aalter WELBI Pervol Ruiselede A
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 0
24/02
20:30
Volley Bredene - Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt A
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
3 - 1
02/03 19:30
VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem B - Knack Roeselare C
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
VOLGENDE
02/03 20:00
Roepovo Poperinge A - SSJ Hemelveerdegem A
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
02/03 20:30
VC Aalter WELBI Pervol Ruiselede A - VC Felco Gavere
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
02/03 20:30
Volley Bredene - D'Hondt Volley Oudenaarde Heren B
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
02/03 20:30
Dakwerken De Vos Denderhoutem - VC Kalken (A)
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
03/03 17:00
Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt A - Rembert Torhout Heren B
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
09/03 20:30
SSJ Hemelveerdegem A - VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem B
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
16/03 17:00
Rembert Torhout Heren B - VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem B
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
16/03 19:00
Knack Roeselare C - VC Kalken (A)
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
16/03 20:30
Dakwerken De Vos Denderhoutem - Alfa Solutions Tievolley Tielt A
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
16/03 20:30
SSJ Hemelveerdegem A - VC Aalter WELBI Pervol Ruiselede A
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)
17/03 19:30
VC Felco Gavere - Volley Bredene
Nationale 3 Heren A (Volley Vlaanderen)